Comité Ejecutivo

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_separator][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”3113″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Presidente

Luis Ramón Pérez Carrillo

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”481″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Secretario General

Julio Ernesto Mejía González

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”5733″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Secretario Internacional

Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”5756″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Tesorero

Jaime Acosta

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”5757″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Vocal 1

Martha Liliana Garcia

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”8906″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Vocal 2

Orlando Blanco Zuñiga

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”3116″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Gerente General

Johana González

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”8908″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Asistente Comercial

Karen López 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”5755″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Asistente Administrativa y Contable

Yudi Morera Ospina

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”3111″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Wilfredo Sariego

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”1030″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Raúl Fernando Henao Calle

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”8910″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Nolberto Carvajal

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”3118″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Director ELO

José Jesús Calle

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”1093″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_border_circle” border_color=”green”][vc_column_text]

Entrenador Nacional

Armando Cándido López Jiménez

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column][/vc_column][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row]

SUSCRIBIRSE

Recibe en tu correo noticias y eventos