Comité Ejecutivo

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_separator][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»3113″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Presidente

Luis Ramón Pérez Carrillo

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»481″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Secretario General

Julio Ernesto Mejía González

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»5733″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Secretario Internacional

Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»5756″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Tesorero

Jaime Acosta

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»5757″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Vocal 1

Martha Liliana Garcia

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»8906″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Vocal 2

Orlando Blanco Zuñiga

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»3116″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Gerente General

Johana González

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»8908″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Asistente Comercial

Karen López 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»5755″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Asistente Administrativa y Contable

Yudi Morera Ospina

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»3111″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Wilfredo Sariego

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»1030″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Raúl Fernando Henao Calle

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»8910″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Comisión Técnica

Nolberto Carvajal

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»3118″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Director ELO

José Jesús Calle

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_single_image image=»1093″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_border_circle» border_color=»green»][vc_column_text]

Entrenador Nacional

Armando Cándido López Jiménez

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column][/vc_column][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row]

SUSCRIBIRSE

Recibe en tu correo noticias y eventos